Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
WA Integrated Cricket League - Belt Up WA Integrated Cricket League
North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Kingsway Sportsman Cricket Club 5 0 5 0 0 0 36 826 54 603 15 2.0547
2
Coolbinia Blue 6 0 3 0 3 0 51 816 43 839 12 0.8200 U
3
Coolbinia Red 6 0 3 0 3 0 47 834 47 745 11 1.1195 A U
4
JK Green 5 0 2 0 3 0 37 699 50 667 9 1.4162 U
5
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 5 0 1 0 4 0 43 521 32 762 7 0.5088 U
6
JK Gold 6 0 1 0 5 0 57 633 30 947 7 0.3518 A U
South
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club 7 0 5 0 2 0 44 1098 63 809 14 1.9433 A U
2
Kardy Blue 5 0 4 0 1 0 32 747 49 655 13 1.7463 U
3
Kardy Gold 5 0 4 0 1 0 51 747 47 695 13 0.9905 U
4
Warnbro Swans Cricket Club 6 0 3 0 3 0 37 739 37 728 9 1.0151 A U
5
Mandurah Blue 4 0 1 0 3 0 37 533 25 607 6 0.5933 U
6
Mandurah White 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 506 33 642 4 0.6845 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 15, 2020 1:44AM (local time)


Perth Scorchers Women's League - SUMMER PSWL: North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Wembley Districts CC 6 0 6 0 0 0 22 871 31 619 24 1.9827
2 Warwick Greenwood CC 6 0 5 0 1 0 23 799 33 495 20 2.3159
3 Swan Athletic Caversham CC 6 0 4 0 2 0 23 712 34 613 16 1.7170
4 Quinns Rocks CC 6 0 3 0 3 0 28 578 40 611 12 1.3514
5 Swan View CC 6 0 3 0 3 0 26 804 26 765 12 1.0510
6 Ellenbrook Rangers CC 6 0 3 0 3 0 23 654 26 723 12 1.0226
7 Swan Valley CC 6 0 3 0 3 0 33 673 28 694 12 0.8228
8 Midland CC 6 0 2 0 4 0 32 675 25 739 8 0.7136
9 Morley CC 6 0 1 0 5 0 36 538 20 807 4 0.3704
10 SKLP CC 6 0 0 0 6 0 33 544 16 782 0 0.3373
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2020 1:53AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 1st Grade
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts %
1
Bentley 13 9 3 1 2510 93 2383 113 89 1.28 A
2
Murdoch University Melville 13 10 3 0 2781 87 1940 118 88 1.94 A
3
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 13 10 3 0 2927 103 2268 107 88 1.34 A
4
High Wycombe 13 10 3 0 2106 87 2128 118 86 1.34 A
5
Subiaco Marist 13 7 6 0 2218 99 2331 133 66 1.28 A
6
Balcatta 13 7 6 0 2138 114 2235 106 66 0.89 A
7
Swan Athletic Caversham Cricket Club 13 5 8 0 2368 114 2344 95 48 0.84 A
8
Swan Valley Cricket Club 13 4 8 1 2330 111 2574 107 41 0.87
9
Applecross Cricket Club 13 2 11 0 1928 135 2408 92 20 0.55
10
Kalamunda 13 0 13 0 1999 125 2694 79 0 0.47
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 3rd Grade
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts %
1
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 13 11 2 0 2597 90 1790 133 100 2.14 A
2
High Wycombe 13 11 2 0 2264 95 1864 119 96 1.52 A
3
Bentley 13 10 3 0 1857 100 1662 125 88 1.40 A
4
Applecross Cricket Club 13 8 5 0 1940 117 1409 109 74 1.28 A
5
Murdoch University Melville 13 6 6 1 1944 103 1927 136 64 1.33 A
6
Subiaco Marist 13 7 6 0 1722 112 1755 126 60 1.10
7
Balcatta 13 6 7 0 2130 122 2173 106 54 0.85 A
8
Swan Athletic Caversham Cricket Club 13 2 10 1 1632 109 2293 83 20 0.54
9
Kalamunda 13 2 11 0 1754 130 2161 82 20 0.51 A
10
Swan Valley Cricket Club 13 1 12 0 1516 141 2322 100 10 0.46 A
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 5th Grade
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts %
1
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 13 9 3 1 2735 94 2113 126 92 1.74
2
Applecross Cricket Club 13 9 4 0 2613 100 2264 116 80 1.34
3
Murdoch University Melville 13 9 4 0 2207 113 2141 111 80 1.01 A
4
Western Suburbs 13 8 4 1 2054 95 2085 136 78 1.41 A
5
Subiaco Marist 13 6 7 0 2168 115 2071 94 54 0.86
6
High Wycombe 13 5 8 0 1664 121 2032 110 44 0.74
7
Bassendean 13 5 8 0 2028 114 2451 124 42 0.90
8
Swan Athletic Caversham Cricket Club 13 0 13 0 2064 150 2376 85 0 0.49
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:49AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - One Day Grade 1
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR OVERSFACED RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts NRR
1
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 18 17 1 0 2930 506.1 2281 566.2 112.0 1.76 A U
2
Murdoch University Melville 18 16 2 0 2894 459.3 1833 573.5 104.0 3.10 A U
3
Western Suburbs 18 9 9 0 2491 553.5 2568 527.4 48.0 -0.37 A U
4
Swanbourne 16 5 11 0 2134 506.1 2620 517.2 40.0 -0.85 A U
5
Subiaco Marist 16 5 11 0 1897 538.2 2418 456.0 32.0 -1.78 A U
6
Bedford Morley 17 4 13 0 2222 536.5 2855 521.3 24.0 -1.34 A U
7
North Perth 4 0 4 0 327 100.2 479 120.0 0.0 -0.73
8
Curtin Victoria Park 11 3 8 0 1494 387.5 2012 361.2 0.0 -1.72 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - One Day Grade 2
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR OVERSFACED RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts NRR
1
Subiaco Marist 19 13 0 6 0 2793 597.2 2647 750.0 104.0 1.15
2
Applecross Cricket Club 19 12 0 7 0 2991 733.1 2507 659.3 96.0 0.28
3
Fremantle Mosman Park 19 10 1 8 0 2501 680.0 2384 668.4 84.0 0.11 A
4
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 19 10 0 9 0 2803 681.4 2669 703.2 80.0 0.32
5
South Perth 19 9 1 9 0 2719 685.3 2751 691.1 76.0 -0.01
6
Balcatta 19 9 1 9 0 2582 680.2 2795 724.2 76.0 -0.06
7
Bentley 19 8 1 10 0 2669 727.4 2785 694.4 68.0 -0.34 A
8
Western Suburbs 19 3 0 16 0 2275 719.2 2795 613.2 24.0 -1.39
Last re-calculated: Apr 28, 2020 1:50AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Twenty20 Div 1
WASTCA Twenty20 Division 1
Group A
RANK TEAM P W L D RunsFor Ov.Fac RunsAg. Ov.Bwl Pts NRR
1
Murdoch University Melville 4 3 1 0 402 63.3 412 80.0 30 1.18
2
Applecross Cricket Club 4 3 1 0 461 78.1 458 79.0 30 0.10
3
Bentley 4 2 2 0 593 80.0 478 78.0 20 1.28
4
South Perth 4 2 2 0 499 77.0 503 78.4 20 0.09
5
Curtin Victoria Park 4 0 4 0 362 79.0 466 62.0 0 -2.93
Group B
RANK TEAM P W L D RunsFor Ov.Fac RunsAg. Ov.Bwl Pts NRR
1
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 3 3 0 0 400 59.0 334 60.0 30 1.21
2
North Perth 3 2 1 0 449 60.0 399 59.0 20 0.72
3
Western Suburbs 3 1 2 0 395 56.4 402 60.0 10 0.27
4
Swanbourne 3 0 3 0 352 60.0 461 56.4 0 -2.27
Group C
RANK TEAM P W L D RunsFor Ov.Fac RunsAg. Ov.Bwl Pts NRR
1
Bassendean 4 3 1 0 478 72.5 453 78.4 30 0.80
2
Bedford Morley 4 3 1 0 496 73.0 484 80.0 30 0.74
3
Swan Valley Cricket Club 4 3 1 0 515 71.2 510 75.5 30 0.49
4
Kalamunda 4 1 3 0 458 78.0 463 63.5 10 -1.38
5
Swan Athletic Caversham Cricket Club 4 0 4 0 478 80.0 515 76.5 0 -0.73
Group D
RANK TEAM P W L D RunsFor Ov.Fac RunsAg. Ov.Bwl Pts NRR
1
Subiaco Marist 4 4 0 0 626 79.0 369 80.0 40 3.31
2
Balcatta 4 3 1 0 572 80.0 470 79.0 30 1.20
3
Doubleview-Carine 4 2 2 0 490 79.5 524 80.0 20 -0.41
4
Ocean Ridge 4 1 3 0 447 73.0 575 79.5 10 -1.08
5
Whitfords 4 0 4 0 393 80.0 590 73.0 0 -3.17
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 1:44AM (local time)


West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Twenty20 Div 2
WASTCA T20 Division 2
T20 Div 2 - Pool A
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR OVERSFACED RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts NRR
1
Applecross Cricket Club 2 2 0 0 315 39.5 226 40.0 20.0 2.26
2
Murdoch University Melville 2 1 1 0 139 20.0 140 19.5 10.0 -0.11
3
Curtin Victoria Park 2 0 2 0 87 20.0 175 20.0 0.0 -4.40
T20 Div 2 - Pool B
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR OVERSFACED RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts NRR
1
Balcatta 3 3 0 0 523 60.0 439 60.0 30.0 1.40
2
Wembley Districts Cricket Club 3 2 1 0 355 45.5 368 60.0 20.0 1.61
3
Western Suburbs 3 1 2 0 428 60.0 395 52.2 10.0 -0.41
4
North Perth 3 0 3 0 309 60.0 413 53.3 0.0 -2.57
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 1:43AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.