Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lloyd, Tim12244210
2 Murdoch, Callum J15130031
3 Mirabella, Tony19120010
4 Keady, Harry18100000
5 Strauch, Adam2090010
6 Fleay, Rex1690000
7 Wallace, Terry J1480021
8 Jain, Siddharth1670000
9 Bouffler, Sam1270001
10 Shah, Neket D1571001
11 Quenby, Jack1270010
12 Farmer, Rob1270011
13 Di Russo, Robert1570011
14 Rootes, Daniel1270000
15 Moylan, Benjamin C960020
16 Christie, Benjamin R1160000
17 Incerti, Nick1250011
18 Huckett, Cameron S1250000
19 Penfold, Niall1850000
20 King, Ricky J2058010
21 Swallow, Jake1250010
22 Lombardo, Ashton1350011
23 Westbrook, Henry650000
24 Nowotny, Matthew1750000
25 Bulloch, Scott1150001
26 Marlow, Todd1540000
27 Mchugh, Rohan540000
28 Warner, Jack1840000
29 Welsh, Zaine1340010
30 Ovens, Trent1440010
31 Horton, Stewart19411200
32 Oldfield, Samuel1340000
33 Mangan, Joshua P1230000
34 Patel, Paresh1030000
35 Munday, Stephen1430010
36 Irvine, Cody1030000
37 Hewson, Jason1530001
38 Marshall, Scott17214140
39 Gallagher, Rory622010
40 Gardner, Joe1420010
41 Henry, Scott420000
42 Dickson, Scott320000
43 Lombardo, Matthew1220000
44 Humphryson, Michael620000
45 Joseph, Andrew120000
46 Hampson, Nathan1020000
47 Perera, Suresh1820010
48 Scali, Ross1120013
49 Jacobsen, Ben1120000
50 Krawec, Jonathon220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.