Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fleay, Rex18130020
2 Strauch, Adam23110001
3 Ashworth, Mitchell161111000
4 Keady, Harry18110000
5 Smith, Elliot H17100000
6 Hewson, Jason1990000
7 Bouffler, Sam1690001
8 Lloyd, Tim1490010
9 Fryer, Jacob1880000
10 Bulloch, Scott1580001
11 Lombardo, Ashton1670000
12 Hennessy, Stephen1870000
13 Ritzema, Wayne1870000
14 Mangan, Joshua P1570000
15 Wheatley, Rodney1560000
16 Nowotny, Matthew1860010
17 Sonczak, Matthew D1960000
18 Russo, Antony J650010
19 Shah, Neket D1951100
20 Jamieson, Chris1650000
21 Jacobsen, Ben1650000
22 Farmer, Rob1550010
23 Lombardo, Matthew1540010
24 Penfold, Niall2040000
25 Swallow, Jake1340000
26 Stobie, Paul D12411000
27 Oldfield, Samuel1240001
28 Judd, Oliver1946000
29 Marshall, Scott1843210
30 Perera, Suresh1930011
31 Wheatley, Kyle W1030000
32 Gardner, Joe930000
33 Wallace, Terry J1830001
34 Baker, Justin1430000
35 Logue, Erin1030010
36 Catlin, Greg630000
37 Verco, Simon520000
38 Donovan, Hamish820000
39 Moloney, Finn820000
40 Wong, Anthony J920000
41 Hanson, Ziggy820010
42 le Cornu, Lloyd1020001
43 Loughton, Andrew420000
44 Anscombe, Henry1220000
45 Liebgott, Cameron320000
46 Khokhra, Sandeep720000
47 Huckett, Cameron S1620001
48 King, Craig820000
49 Marlow, Todd1720002
50 Binnie, Rory720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.