Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lloyd, Tim12244210
2 Murdoch, Callum J15130031
3 Mirabella, Tony19120010
4 Keady, Harry18100000
5 Strauch, Adam2090010
6 Fleay, Rex1690000
7 Wallace, Terry J1480021
8 Farmer, Rob1270011
9 Di Russo, Robert1570011
10 Rootes, Daniel1270000
11 Bouffler, Sam1270001
12 Shah, Neket D1571001
13 Quenby, Jack1270010
14 Jain, Siddharth1670000
15 Moylan, Benjamin C960020
16 Christie, Benjamin R1160000
17 Penfold, Niall1850000
18 Bulloch, Scott1150001
19 Huckett, Cameron S1250000
20 King, Ricky J2058010
21 Swallow, Jake1250010
22 Lombardo, Ashton1350011
23 Westbrook, Henry650000
24 Nowotny, Matthew1750000
25 Incerti, Nick1250011
26 Warner, Jack1840000
27 Ovens, Trent1440010
28 Marlow, Todd1540000
29 Mchugh, Rohan540000
30 Welsh, Zaine1340010
31 Horton, Stewart19411200
32 Oldfield, Samuel1340000
33 Patel, Paresh1030000
34 Munday, Stephen1430010
35 Irvine, Cody1030000
36 Mangan, Joshua P1230000
37 Hewson, Jason1530001
38 Lombardo, Matthew1220000
39 Humphryson, Michael620000
40 Joseph, Andrew120000
41 Scali, Ross1120013
42 Jacobsen, Ben1120000
43 Krawec, Jonathon220000
44 Vos, Daniel320000
45 Tassone, Michael H920000
46 Henry, Scott420000
47 Dickson, Scott320000
48 Payne, Jack1020000
49 Italiano, Andrew720010
50 Borgogno, Daniel A220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.