Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 108   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lloyd, Tim10220210
2 Murdoch, Callum J11100030
3 Strauch, Adam1580000
4 Keady, Harry1480000
5 Di Russo, Robert1270011
6 Fleay, Rex1370000
7 Wallace, Terry J970021
8 Shah, Neket D1271001
9 Jain, Siddharth1260000
10 Mirabella, Tony1460010
11 Quenby, Jack860000
12 Penfold, Niall1550000
13 Huckett, Cameron S1050000
14 Incerti, Nick940001
15 Ovens, Trent1240010
16 Bulloch, Scott940001
17 Farmer, Rob1040010
18 Rootes, Daniel1040000
19 Mchugh, Rohan440000
20 Bouffler, Sam1040000
21 Christie, Benjamin R940000
22 Warner, Jack1540000
23 Moylan, Benjamin C540000
24 Welsh, Zaine1140000
25 Swallow, Jake940010
26 Lombardo, Ashton1040011
27 Nowotny, Matthew1440000
28 Mangan, Joshua P930000
29 Hewson, Jason1030001
30 Marshall, Scott1428140
31 Gallagher, Rory622010
32 Lombardo, Matthew1020000
33 Humphryson, Michael520000
34 Joseph, Andrew120000
35 Irvine, Cody920000
36 Tassone, Michael H920000
37 Henry, Scott420000
38 Marlow, Todd1120000
39 Dickson, Scott320000
40 Stobie, Paul D823100
41 Oldfield, Samuel1220000
42 Jacobsen, Ben620000
43 Krawec, Jonathon220000
44 Vos, Daniel320000
45 Italiano, Andrew620010
46 Borgogno, Daniel A220000
47 King, Ricky J1527000
48 Westbrook, Henry320000
49 Perera, Suresh1520010
50 Judd, Oliver811010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 108   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.