Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Strauch, Adam23130010
2 Munday, Stephen17120000
3 Payne, Jack15110010
4 Mirabella, Tony1990020
5 Kanthanathan, Mohan1590010
6 Smith, Elliot H1280001
7 Mchugh, Rohan1580000
8 Horton, Stewart2289011
9 Dev, Kapil1070000
10 Swallow, Jake1370000
11 Keady, Harry1770000
12 Scali, Ross1260000
13 Bulloch, Scott1060001
14 Farmer, Rob1160000
15 Wallace, Terry J1360000
16 Welsh, Saami1660000
17 Wheatley, Rodney1360010
18 King, Ricky J2267130
19 Hewson, Jason1960001
20 Bouffler, Sam850000
21 Murdoch, Callum J1050000
22 Wong, Anthony J850000
23 Jain, Siddharth1250020
24 Christie, Benjamin R1350000
25 Oldfield, Samuel1350010
26 Warner, Jack1040021
27 Fleay, Rex1340030
28 Marlow, Todd1840000
29 Devitt, Alex940000
30 Jamieson, Chris1240000
31 Gardner, Joe1740000
32 Gleeson, Nicholas L1540000
33 Westbrook, Henry1340000
34 Lewis, Peter J740011
35 Penfold, Niall1040000
36 Johnston, Matthew J730000
37 Maloney, Maggie Maloney630001
38 Welsh, Zaine1630001
39 Ravichchanran, Kishanthan1330000
40 Ricciardone, Catherine630000
41 Judd, Oliver1432121
42 Rickman, Daniel230000
43 Pugliese, Joe1630000
44 Shah, Neket D1330001
45 Tassone, Marco I1330000
46 Purkiss, Jack1330000
47 Ovens, Trent920000
48 Di Russo, Robert1420000
49 Rootes, Daniel1120000
50 King, Craig320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.