Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lloyd, Tim12244210
2 Murdoch, Callum J15130031
3 Mirabella, Tony19120010
4 Keady, Harry18100000
5 Strauch, Adam2090010
6 Fleay, Rex1690000
7 Wallace, Terry J1480021
8 Farmer, Rob1270011
9 Di Russo, Robert1570011
10 Rootes, Daniel1270000
11 Bouffler, Sam1270001
12 Jain, Siddharth1670000
13 Shah, Neket D1571001
14 Quenby, Jack1270010
15 Christie, Benjamin R1160000
16 Moylan, Benjamin C960020
17 Penfold, Niall1850000
18 Bulloch, Scott1150001
19 Huckett, Cameron S1250000
20 Incerti, Nick1250011
21 King, Ricky J2058010
22 Swallow, Jake1250010
23 Lombardo, Ashton1350011
24 Westbrook, Henry650000
25 Nowotny, Matthew1750000
26 Ovens, Trent1440010
27 Marlow, Todd1540000
28 Mchugh, Rohan540000
29 Warner, Jack1840000
30 Horton, Stewart19411200
31 Oldfield, Samuel1340000
32 Welsh, Zaine1340010
33 Patel, Paresh1030000
34 Munday, Stephen1430010
35 Irvine, Cody1030000
36 Mangan, Joshua P1230000
37 Hewson, Jason1530001
38 Lombardo, Matthew1220000
39 Humphryson, Michael620000
40 Joseph, Andrew120000
41 Tassone, Michael H920000
42 Henry, Scott420000
43 Dickson, Scott320000
44 Scali, Ross1120013
45 Jacobsen, Ben1120000
46 Krawec, Jonathon220000
47 Vos, Daniel320000
48 Marshall, Scott17214140
49 Gallagher, Rory622010
50 Gardner, Joe1420010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.